Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  1. Klasse Süd 22. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024 17:00
Ort: Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
0:5 (0:2)
Bad Goisern

Nächstes Spiel:

  1. Klasse Süd 23. Runde/Spieltag
Montag, 20. Mai 2024 17:00
Ort: Steinerkirchen
FC Union Steinerkirchen
-:- (-:-)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Mittewest 14. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 16. März 2019 15:30
Ort: Neuhofen i. Innkreis
Neuhofen i. Innkreis
1:3 (1:1)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Mittewest 15. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 23. März 2019 15:30
Ort: Sportplatz Lambach
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1:1 (0:1)
ASK Blaue Elf Wels
1. Mittewest 16. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 31. März 2019 16:30
Ort: Sportstraße 10, 4651 Stadl-Paura
BW Stadl-Paura
1:2 (0:1)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Mittewest 17. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 06. April 2019 16:30
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
0:0 (0:0)
Union Thalheim
1. Mittewest 18. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. April 2019 16:30
SV Krenglbach
1:1 (0:1)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Mittewest 19. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 20. April 2019 16:30
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
0:3 (0:0)
Union Gaspoltshofen
1. Mittewest 20. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. April 2019 16:30
SV Pram
1:3 (0:1)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Mittewest 21. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 04. Mai 2019 17:00
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
3:0 (0:0)
SV Hohenzell
1. Mittewest 22. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019 17:00
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
2:2 (0:1)
Stadl-Paura Jrs./Edt
1. Mittewest 23. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019 17:00
UFC PTA
4:0 (1:0)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Mittewest 24. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Mai 2019 17:00
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1:3 (0:1)
Union Haag/Hausruck
1. Mittewest 25. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 02. Juni 2019 17:00
SC Offenhausen
2:2 (2:0)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Mittewest 26. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 07. Juni 2019 18:00
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
2:4 (0:2)
Union Rottenbach
1. Klasse Süd 1. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. August 2019 17:00
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
2:4 (2:0)
SV Scharnstein
1. Klasse Süd 2. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 24. August 2019 17:00
ASKÖ Steyrermühl
5:3 (3:2)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Klasse Süd 3. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 01. September 2019 16:00
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
3:0 (0:0)
ASKÖ Ebensee
1. Klasse Süd 4. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 08. September 2019 16:00
SV Bad Goisern
4:2 (1:1)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Klasse Süd 5. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 14. September 2019 16:00
FC Attnang
2:0 (1:0)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Klasse Süd 6. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 21. September 2019 16:00
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
3:4 (0:1)
FC Altmünster
1. Klasse Süd 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 28. September 2019 16:00
ATSV Rüstorf
4:2 (2:1)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
Unsere Sponsoren