Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  1. Klasse Süd 22. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024 17:00
Ort: Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
0:5 (0:2)
Bad Goisern

Nächstes Spiel:

  1. Klasse Süd 23. Runde/Spieltag
Montag, 20. Mai 2024 17:00
Ort: Steinerkirchen
FC Union Steinerkirchen
-:- (-:-)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 05. Oktober 2019 16:00
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1:6 (1:1)
Union Eberstalzell
1. Klasse Süd 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. Oktober 2019 16:00
SV Ebensee
4:0 (1:0)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Klasse Süd 10. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. Oktober 2019 15:30
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1:2 (0:1)
ASKÖ Raika Gosau
1. Klasse Süd 11. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 14:30
Frankenmarkt
3:4 (2:2)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
1. Klasse Süd 12. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 02. November 2019 14:00
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
3:2 (1:0)
Stadl-Paura Juniors
1. Klasse Süd 13. Runde/Spieltag
Freitag, 08. November 2019 19:00
ATSV Zipf
1:1 (0:0)
SK Rot-Weiß Lambach
Testspiele
Samstag, 04. Juli 2020 17:00
Union Sipbachzell
0:2 (0:0)
SPG RW Lambach/Edt
Testspiele
Dienstag, 14. Juli 2020 19:00
Union Steinerkirchen
1:0 (0:0)
SPG RW Lambach/Edt
Testspiele
Freitag, 17. Juli 2020 19:00
Union Rottenbach
0:2 (0:0)
SPG RW Lambach/Edt
Testspiele
Dienstag, 21. Juli 2020 19:00
ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun
5:2 (0:1)
SPG RW Lambach/Edt
Testspiele
Samstag, 25. Juli 2020 19:00
Union Gaspoltshofen
9:1 (3:0)
SPG RW Lambach/Edt
Testspiele
Freitag, 31. Juli 2020 19:00
SPG RW Lambach/Edt
2:2 (2:1)
Union Thalheim
Testspiele
Freitag, 07. August 2020 19:00
SV Krenglbach
2:3 (2:2)
SPG RW Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd KM 1. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2020 17:00
Ort: Sportplatz Edt b. Lambach
SPG RW Lambach/FC Edt
3:1 (0:0)
ASKÖ Ebensee
1. Klasse Süd KM 2. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2020 17:00
Ort: Sportplatz Gosau
ASKÖ Raika Gosau
-:- (-:-)
SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt
1. Klasse Süd KM 3. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2020 17:00
Ort: Sportplatz Bad Goisern
SV Bad Goisern
3:3 (2:2)
SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt
1. Klasse Süd KM 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 05. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz Lambach
SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt
3:0 (3:0)
ASKÖ Steyrermühl
1. Klasse Süd KM 5. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz Edt b. Lambach
SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt
1:1 (0:0)
SV Scharnstein
1. Klasse Süd KM 6. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz Altmünster
FC Altmünster
2:2 (1:1)
SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt
1. Klasse Süd KM 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2020 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz Lambach
SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt
-:- (-:-)
Stadl-Paura Juniors
Unsere Sponsoren