Spiele

Letztes Spiel:

  1. Klasse Süd 22. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024 17:00
Ort: Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
0:5 (0:2)
Bad Goisern

Nächstes Spiel:

  1. Klasse Süd 23. Runde/Spieltag
Montag, 20. Mai 2024 17:00
Ort: Steinerkirchen
FC Union Steinerkirchen
-:- (-:-)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd KM 3. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. August 2022 17:00
SV Bad Goisern
2:0 (0:0)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd KM 4. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 03. September 2022 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz Edt bei Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
2:2 (2:0)
SV St. Wolfgang
1. Klasse Süd KM 5. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2022 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
5:3 (1:2)
ASKÖ Ebensee
1. Klasse Süd KM 6. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. September 2022 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz Edt bei Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
2:2 (0:0)
Steinerkirchen
1. Klasse Süd KM 7. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2022 16:00
Mondsee Juniors
5:2 (3:1)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd KM 8. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 01. Oktober 2022 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
5:0 (3:0)
FC Altmünster
1. Klasse Süd KM 9. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2022 16:00
Gosau
5:3 (1:2)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd KM 10. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2022 16:00
Ort: Sportplatz Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
3:3 (1:1)
SV Scharnstein
1. Klasse Süd KM 11. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2022 15:30
Ort: Sportplatz Edt bei Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
3:0 (2:0)
ATSV Zipf
1. Klasse Süd KM 12. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2022 14:00
SV Ebensee
1:1 (1:1)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd KM 13. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 05. November 2022 14:00
Ort: Sportplatz Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
1:2 (0:1)
Frankenmarkt
1. Klasse Süd 14. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2023 15:30
Ort: Sportplatz Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
1:3 (0:1)
ATSV Rüstorf
1. Klasse Süd 15. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 25. März 2023 16:30
Union Eberstalzell
6:0 (1:0)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd 16. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 01. April 2023 16:30
Ort: Sportplatz Edt bei Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
4:2 (1:0)
SV Bad Goisern
1. Klasse Süd 17. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 08. April 2023 16:30
St. Wolfgang
4:3 (0:1)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd 18. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. April 2023 16:30
ASKÖ Ebensee
1:0 (1:0)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd 19. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2023 16:30
Union Steinerkirchen
1:3 (1:1)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd 20. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2023 16:30
Ort: Sportplatz Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
3:2 (2:1)
Mondsee Juniors
1. Klasse Süd 21. Runde/Spieltag
Samstag, 06. Mai 2023 17:00
FC Altmünster
2:0 (1:0)
SPG Lambach/Edt
1. Klasse Süd 22. Runde/Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023 17:00
Ort: Sportplatz Edt bei Lambach
SPG Lambach/Edt
3:2 (2:1)
ASKÖ Gosau
Unsere Sponsoren